Schepen uit de thuishaven Schiermonnikoog

    AcadiĆ« (1864-1898)    Elisabeth Lollina (1850-1874)    Jonge Pieter (1849-1870)    Ons Genoegen (1834-1849)    Vriendschap (1853-?)
    AcadiĆ« II (1894-?)    Elisabeth Lollina (1850-1879)    Jonge Tjalling (1829-1851)    Ons Genoegen (1834-1852)    Vrouw Antje
    Angelina (1829-1838)    Elsje (1858-?)    Jonge Trijntje (1817-1839)    Reintje (1841-1853)    Vrouw Antje (1808-1837)
    Anna Alberdina (1816-1834)    Engelina (1829-1835)    Jonge Willem (1828-1844)    Reintje (1845-1877)    Vrouw Antje (1830-1852)
    Anna Alberdina (1816-1837)    Florence Catharina (1819-1834)    Jonge Ype (1829-1836)    Reintje (1850-1872)    Vrouw Antje (?-1828)
    Anna Alberdina (1816-?)    Friso (1867-1877)    Jonge Ype (1829-1849)    Reintje (1854-1864)    Vrouw Antje (?-1835)
    Anna Catharina (1849-1860)    Froukje (1848-1864)    Josephina (1899-1900)    Reintje (1854-1872)    Vrouw Antje (?-1837)
    Anna Elisabeth (1816-?)    Gebroeders Coerkamp (1852-1865)    Josina Louisa (1840-?)    Reintje (1854-1873)    Vrouw Aukje (1800-1840)
    Anna Hooites (1866-1875)    Gebroeders Coerkamp (1852-1866)    Josina Louise (1850-1851)    Reintje (1854-?)    Vrouw Aukje (1806-1834)
    Anna Margaretha (1855-1889)    Gebroeders Fokkes (1810-1851)    Kornelis Lambertus (1872-1885)    Renske Hooites (1843-1864)    Vrouw Elisabeth, de (1809-1815)
    Anne Willem (1843-1849)    Gebroeders Fokkes (1849-1869)    Lambertha (1847-1861)    Rimada Romina (1857-1859)    Vrouw Elisabeth, de (1809-?)
    Anne Willem (1843-1851)    Gebroeders Visser (1863-1871)    Lambertha (1862-1881)    Sikkolina Hooites (1833-1848)    Vrouw Engelina (1814-1830)
    Anne Willem (1843-1852)    Gebroeders Zeilinga (1818-1838)    Leonora (1895-1903)    Sikkolina Hooites (1836-1852)    Vrouw Geertruida (1807-1830)
    Anne Willem (1843-1853)    Geertruida (1817-1851)    Lollina (1819-1842)    Sjoektje (1850-1857)    Vrouw Geziena (1810-1837)
    Anneke (1818-1837)    Gloria (1860-1866)    Maaike (1829-1852)    Theodora (1892-1897)    Vrouw Grietje (1818-1841)
    Aukje (1849-1867)    Heemse (1842-1881)    Margaretha (1840-1846)    Titia (1848-1853)    Vrouw Janneke (1828-1857)
    Aukje (1849-1868)    Hendrik Pieter (1856-1859)    Margaretha Agnes (1840-1853)    Tjark Giezen (1840-1849)    Vrouw Lollina (1819-1848)
    Aukje (1849-1871)    Hermanus Hesselaar (1844-1860)    Maria (1840-1849)    Trijntje (1849-1864)    Vrouw Lupina (?-1842)
    Broederliefde (1820-1836)    Hermanus Hesselaar (1844-1864)    Maria Geertruida (1831-1849)    Trijntje (1849-1866)    Vrouw Maaike (1829-1856)
    Brouwershaven (1841-1887)    Hoop (1838-1848)    Martha Alida (1848-1857)    Trijntje Visser (1849-1859)    Vrouw Regina (1822-1828)
    Catharina Hendrika (1867-1867)    Hoop (1852-1871)    Martha Alida (1858-1864)    Twee Gebroeders (1814-1837)    Vrouw Regina (1822-1830)
    Concurrent (1860-1873)    Jacoba (1842-1859)    Martha Alida (1864-1867)    Twee Gebroeders (1820-1834)    Vrouw Stijntje (1820-1834)
    Cornelia (1857-1879)    Jacoba (1842-1862)    Martha Alida (1869-1872)    Twee Gebroeders (1820-1848)    Vrouw Stijntje (1820-1837)
    Drie Gebroeders (1810-1842)    Jacoba Cornelia (1848-1876)    Meika (1836-1850)    Twee Gebroeders (1839-1852)    Vrouw Stijntje (1828-1834)
    Drie Gebroeders (1815-1845)    Jan Hendrik (1828-1840)    Meika Jacoba (1859-1876)    Twee Gebroeders (1850-1860)    Vrouw Trijntje (1823-1839)
    Drie Gebroeders (1816-1833)    Jan Hero (1838-1843)    Meinsina (1809-1836)    Twee Gebroeders (1850-1874)    Vrouw Trijntje (1829-1834)
    Drie Gebroeders (1817-1839)    Janke Hooites (1833-1851)    Meinsina (1812-1840)    Twee Gezusters (1821-1838)    Vrouw Trijntje (1839-1849)
    Eendragt (1813-1837)    Jantina (1857-1872)    Meinsina (1837-1853)    Verhildersum (1807-1830)    Welvaart, de (1833-1873)
    Eersteling (1854-1861)    Jeannette Agnes (1871-1892)    Meinsina (1841-1867)    Vier Gebroeders (1810-1854)    Wilhelmina Catharina (1840-1849)
    Eersteling (1854-1862)    Johanna (1897-1899)    Mina en Willem (1849-1851)    Vier Gebroeders (1815-1842)    Wilhelmina Catharina (1840-1859)
    Eersteling (1854-1878)    Johanna Maria (1819-1837)    Neeltje (1837-1861)    Vriendschap (1804-1857)    Willem van der Voort (1859-1867)
    Elisabeth (1859-1869)    Johanna Mulder (1839-1855)    Neptunus (1866-1899)    Vriendschap (1835-1856)    Wybe Jacobs (1859-1859)
    Elisabeth (1859-1870)    Johanna Petronella (1849-1861)    Neptunus (1866-1900)    Vriendschap (1835-1857)    Wybe Jacobs (1859-?)
    Elisabeth (1859-1877)    Johannes (1844-1858)    Nicola Geziena (1868-1881)    Vriendschap (1835-1859)    Wybe Jacobs (1861-1862)
    Elisabeth Helena (1856-1866)    Jonge Hendrik (1828-1849)    Onderneming (1833-1855)    Vriendschap (1853-1862)    Wybe Jacobs (1861-1870)
    Elisabeth Lollina (1850-1869)    Jonge Jeltje (1823-1846)    Onderneming (1833-1856)    Vriendschap (1853-1863)