Piet's
Scheeps
Index
Thuishaven
Kapiteins
Scheepseigenaren
Schepen
Scheepseinde
Vermist
Gestrand
Aanvaring
In het ijs omgekomen
Verbrand
Verlaten
Anderszins verongelukt
Afgekeurd
Uit de vaart/gesloopt
Alle oorzaken
Zeemanscollege
Scheepswerven
Havens overzicht
Galerie
Scheepsportretten
Rederijvlaggen
Naar start
Maten
Schepen uit de thuishaven Sappemeer
Aaltje Maathuis (1856-1870)
Coop Roelf Sikkens (1875-1880)
Hallum (1849-1876)
Jonge Gerriet (1856-1873)
Tammo Sytse (1861-1883)
Adeleida (1854-1869)
Coop Roelofs Sikkens (1861-1875)
Handel, de (1832-1855)
Jonge Gerriet (1856-1881)
Tetje (1878-1903)
Adriaan Georg (1857-1859)
Cornelia (1857-1892)
Handelaar (?-1821)
Jonge Harm (1849-1865)
Thecla (1840-1848)
Aeilke (1838-1853)
Cornelia (1860-1869)
Handelaars (1837-1850)
Jonge Heero (1846-1860)
Theresia (1861-1874)
Aeolus (1859-1866)
Cornelia (1860-1871)
Harmonie
Jonge Jan & Margarteha (1861-1867)
Titia (1848-1862)
Aeolus (1866-1880)
Cornelia (1876-1879)
Harmonie (1845-1864)
Jonge Leeuw (1818-1849)
Titia (1867-1878)
Aeolus (1866-1882)
Cornelia Jacoba (1854-1867)
Harmonie (1853-1859)
Jonge Lucas (1839-1857)
Titia (1867-1888)
Aetke (1838-?)
Cornelius Star (1829-1840)
Harmonie (?-1818)
Jonge Maria (1833-1857)
Titia (1878-1889)
Afiena (1835-1852)
Dankbaarheid (1824-1837)
Haven, de (1855-1859)
Jonge Roelof (1842-1845)
Titia (1878-?)
Afiena (1835-?)
Dankbaarheid (1848-1864)
Hebe (1867-1886)
Jonge Timen (1853-1857)
Titia Alberdina (1823-1833)
Afiena (1848-1852)
Dankbaarheid (1858-1861)
Heerenveen (1850-1873)
Jonge Wicher (1827-1848)
Titia Doornbos (1867-1869)
Agatha (1859-1861)
Dankbaarheid (1859-1872)
Helena (1874-1882)
Jonge Wicher (1827-1851)
Titia Jacobina (1864-1877)
Akke Boon (1837-1839)
Dankbaarheid (1859-1877)
Hendrika (1861-1863)
Jonge Wicher (1827-1852)
Titia Suzanna (1837-1866)
Akke Boon (1837-1840)
Debiteur (1851-1866)
Hendrika (1861-1864)
Jonge Willem (1852-1864)
Titia Suzanna (1859-1869)
Akke Boon (1837-1851)
Dieverdina
Hendrika (1861-1866)
Juffer Fresina (1828-1842)
Tres Facient Collegium (1896-?)
Albatros (1866-1869)
Diewerdina (1825-1835)
Hendrika (1866-1876)
Juffer Fresina (1828-1850)
Trientje (1867-1882)
Alberdina (1829-1843)
Diewerdina (1835-1851)
Hendrika (1866-1877)
Juffer Jantje (1844-1850)
Trientje (1867-1888)
Alberdina (1863-1864)
Diewerdina Alida Pot (1861-1867)
Hendrika (1885-1898)
Jufvrouw Anna en Clara (?-1814)
Trientje (1867-1891)
Alberdina Peterdina (1854-1864)
Dirk Hendrik (1857-1877)
Hendrika (1885-1903)
Klaziena (1857-1864)
Twee Broeders (1873-1902)
Albertha Römelingh (1857-1872)
Drie Broeders (1868-1896)
Hendrika Ebelina (1866-1874)
Koning Willem III (1870-1876)
Twee Cornelissen (1852-1869)
Albion (1861-1869)
Drie Gebroeders (1818-1837)
Hendrika Frouwina (1862-1874)
Kornelis Bakker (1867-1869)
Twee Cornelissen (1852-1874)
Aleida Aleida (1842-1853)
Drie Gebroeders (1828-1838)
Hendrika Jantina (1861-1864)
Kornelis Bakker (1867-1880)
Twee Gebroeders
Aleida Aleida (1842-?)
Drie Gebroeders (1836-1848)
Hendrika Margaretha (1852-1864)
Kornelis Bakker (1867-1882)
Twee Gebroeders (1818-1833)
Aletta Charlotta (1848-1854)
Drie Gebroeders Sikkens (1860-1863)
Henriëtte Maria (1854-1857)
Kosmopoliet (1867-1878)
Twee Gebroeders (1830-?)
Alida
Drie Gezusters (1855-1859)
Heracles
Landbouw (1863-1896)
Twee Gebroeders (1847-1856)
Alida (1836-1849)
Drie Gezusters (1860-1862)
Hermanna Jacoba (1820-1831)
Leentje van Dam (1871-1879)
Twee Gebroeders (1847-1860)
Alida (1836-1854)
Drie Zusters (1851-1853)
Hermanna Jacoba (1820-1836)
Lubbegiena (1851-1864)
Twee Gebroeders, de (1851-1861)
Alida (1856-1858)
Ebenhaezer (1867-1880)
Hermanus Gerhardus (1849-1867)
Lummina Arentina (1852-1861)
Twee Gezusters (1808-1815)
Alida (1858-1863)
Ebenhaezer (1867-1881)
Hermanus Gerhardus (1849-1874)
Margaretha (1848-1850)
Twee Gezusters (1871-1875)
Alida (1860-1862)
Edske Smit (1869-1879)
Hermanus Hendrika (1867-1874)
Margaretha (1855-1869)
Twee Gezusters (1875-1884)
Alida (1865-1876)
Edske Smit (1869-1882)
Hermina Gerardina (1849-1859)
Margaretha (1865-1869)
Twee Gezusters (1876-1883)
Alida (1876-1886)
Eendragt (1820-1835)
Hermine Boon (1886-1898)
Margaretha (1868-1885)
Union (1899-1903)
Alida (1876-1889)
Eendragt (1826-1833)
Herstelling (1827-1835)
Margaretha (1868-1889)
Uranus (1846-1865)
Alida (1876-1893)
Eendragt (1862-1876)
Herstelling (1827-1836)
Margaretha Elisa (1856-1864)
Vertrouwen (1862-1875)
Alida Henderika (1847-1855)
Eendragt (1864-1867)
Herstelling (1827-1837)
Margaretha Elisabeth (1832-1843)
Verwisseling (1853-1869)
Alida Henderika (1847-1856)
Eendragt (1864-1875)
Herstelling (1827-1848)
Margaretha Harmanna (1854-1859)
Verwisseling (1853-1870)
Alida Kuipers (1840-1849)
Eendragt (1874-1880)
Herstelling (1827-1854)
Margaretha Harmanna (1854-1860)
Verwisseling (1857-1866)
Alida Margaretha (1848-1864)
Eendragt (?-1825)
Herwig (1858-1858)
Margaretha Jantina (1850-1860)
Vier Gebroeders (1862-1866)
Alida Sophia (1843-1853)
Eendragt (?-1830)
Hillechiena (1853-1873)
Margaretha Johanna (1839-1855)
Vier Gebroeders (1862-1877)
Alida Sophia (1843-1854)
Eensgezindheid (1833-1849)
Hillechiena Annechiena (1855-?)
Margaretha Meyering (1854-1873)
Vier Gebroeders (1869-1875)
Allegonda Margaretha (1858-1866)
Elisabeth (1850-1856)
Hillegina Annegina (1857-1859)
Margrietha (1840-1855)
Volharding (1875-1891)
Alpha (1867-1872)
Elisabeth (1857-1892)
Hillegonda (1867-1880)
Maria (1844-1863)
Vooruit (1857-1868)
Aluda (1856-1867)
Elisabeth (1865-1879)
Hoop (1846-1848)
Maria (1853-1860)
Vooruit (1861-1875)
Amelia (1836-1839)
Elisabeth van Leyden (1851-1855)
Hoop (1848-1857)
Maria (1868-1877)
Vooruit (1876-1886)
Anja (1839-1846)
Elsiena (1839-1852)
Hoop (?-1828)
Maria Beerta (1871-1879)
Vooruitgang (1861-1870)
Anje (1868-1872)
Elsiena (1850-1856)
Hoop Op Welvaart (1812-1837)
Maria Klasina (1825-1837)
Vooruitgang (1886-1903)
Anke Berg (1852-1854)
Elsje (1839-1853)
Hoop op Welvaart (1825-1837)
Marianne (1841-1855)
Voorwaarts (1859-1868)
Anke Berg (1852-1856)
Emma (1875-1880)
Hoop Op Welvaart (1841-1854)
Martha (1851-1874)
Vrede (1838-1855)
Ankina (1835-1846)
Emma Obbina (1841-1852)
Hoop, de (1818-1818)
Martha (1858-1864)
Vrede (1838-1856)
Anna (1840-1851)
Emma Obbina (1841-1853)
Hoop, de (1819-1829)
Martha (1869-1882)
Vredelust (1864-1866)
Anna (1840-1853)
Engelina Helena (1847-1852)
Huis Garreweer (1869-1874)
Martha Meijer (1871-1880)
Vredelust (1864-1886)
Anna (1857-1858)
Engelina Helena (?-1856)
Huis Garreweer (1874-1880)
Martje Boswijk (1867-1869)
Vriendschap (1803-1814)
Anna (1866-1871)
Eppo Hendrik (1855-1856)
Ida (1854-1863)
Menno (1865-1877)
Vriendschap (1816-1833)
Anna (1866-1877)
Ernestina Alida (1857-1861)
Ida (1863-1868)
Menno (1865-1880)
Vriendschap (1827-1842)
Anna (1874-1885)
Etje Berg (1853-1861)
Ida (1870-1902)
Menno (1865-1881)
Vriendschap (1827-1849)
Anna (1889-1898)
Etje Berg (1853-1863)
Ida Berendina (1835-1848)
Menno (1865-1882)
Vriendschap (1828-1848)
Anna Catharina (1858-1863)
Etje Berg (1853-1867)
Ida Berendina (1848-1861)
Mevrouw Winkel (1852-1856)
Vriendschap (1828-1851)
Anna Catrina (1855-1869)
Ettiena (1836-1842)
Ida Bouwina (1857-1896)
Minerva (1859-1881)
Vriendschap (1828-1853)
Anna Jantina (1850-1859)
Eva Hendrika (1846-1850)
Ida Gebbiena (1877-1895)
Moderatie (1865-1878)
Vriendschap (1838-1851)
Anna Margaretha (1850-1861)
Familie (1821-1830)
Ida Gebbiena (1891-1900)
Mr. Johan Herman Geertsema (1868-1873)
Vriendschap (1842-1853)
Anna Maria (1851-1852)
Fenna Gerarda (1848-1862)
Ida Geziena (1866-1868)
Neeltje Cornelia (1853-1869)
Vriendschap (1843-1862)
Anna Maria Catharina (1829-1845)
Fennechiena (1857-1878)
Ida Geziena (1866-1884)
Neerlands Weldaad (1837-1845)
Vriendschap (1843-1863)
Anna Maria Catharina (1829-1846)
Franciska (1850-1873)
Ipeus (1888-1889)
Nepthunis (1807-?)
Vriendschap (1866-1881)
Annechiena (1830-1842)
Frederik en Johanna
Ipeus (1888-1892)
Neptunus (1810-1824)
Vrije Handel (1863-1873)
Annechiena (1830-?)
Frits Faber Beukema (1889-1896)
Ipeus (1888-1896)
Neptunus (1845-1854)
Vrouw Anna (1797-1814)
Annechiena (1842-1853)
Frouke Egberdina (1850-1857)
Ipeus (1888-1899)
Neptunus (1845-1855)
Vrouw Anna (?-1807)
Annechiena (1844-1848)
Frouke Egberdina (1850-1859)
Jacob Sijnes (1851-1857)
Neptunus (1854-1869)
Vrouw Annegina (1820-1828)
Annechiena (1850-1852)
Gebina (1887-1901)
Jacob Sijnes (1851-1858)
Neptunus (1855-1865)
Vrouw Ellina (1807-1826)
Annechiena (1901-1903)
Gebroeders (1845-1854)
Jacob Sijnes (1851-1875)
Neptunus (1862-1866)
Vrouw Elsiena (1806-1830)
Annechiena en Jantje (1856-1865)
Gebroeders Nijhuis (1874-1884)
Jacoba (1857-1867)
Neptunus (1862-1873)
Vrouw Gebiena (1829-1840)
Antje (1839-1844)
Gebroeders Sikkens (1864-1880)
Jacoba Margaretha (1848-1860)
Nijssiena Jacoba (1863-1868)
Vrouw Geertje (?-1821)
Antje en Jansje (1852-1856)
Gebroeders Smit (1861-1862)
Jacoba Petronella (1849-1864)
Nijverheid (1855-1866)
Vrouw Gelida (1830-1837)
Argo (1864-1879)
Gebroeders Smit (1861-1869)
Jacoba Petronella (1861-1862)
Nijverheid (1855-1874)
Vrouw Hendrika (1846-1849)
Aukje (1832-1855)
Geelida (1855-1856)
Jacobina (1827-1842)
Noord Nederland (1856-1860)
Vrouw Hendrika (1856-1870)
Aurora (1863-1867)
Geerdina (1858-1887)
Jacobina (1841-1848)
Odilia en Maria (1851-1856)
Vrouw Ikina (1818-1838)
Aurora (1876-1893)
Geertje Albers (1858-1889)
Jacobina (1849-1859)
Omega (1867-1880)
Vrouw Janita (1812-1828)
Barbara (1855-1870)
Geertje Albers (1871-1889)
Jacobina (1849-1861)
Omega (1867-1883)
Vrouw Jantina, de (1813-1827)
Barend (1856-1869)
Geertruida (1844-1845)
Jacobina Barbera (1840-1855)
Onderneming (1831-1848)
Vrouw Margaretha (1829-1846)
Barend (1865-1881)
Geertruida Femina (1849-1866)
Jacobina en Barbera (1829-1839)
Onderneming (1837-1856)
Vrouw Margaretha (1831-1837)
Bato (1858-1872)
Geertruida Femina (1849-1867)
Jacobus Verhoef (1867-1870)
Onderneming (1898-1900)
Vrouw Margaretha (1842-1861)
Bellande (1883-1891)
Geertruida Jacoba (1846-1866)
Jacomina (1841-1849)
Onderneming (1898-1903)
Vrouw Maria, de (1814-1822)
Berendina Huges (1855-1860)
Geertruida Jacoba (1846-1867)
Jacomina (1841-1854)
Onrust (1882-1896)
Vrouw Metta (?-1818)
Bernardus (1855-1888)
Gelida (1831-1838)
Jacomina (1854-1859)
Onrust (1882-1900)
Vrouw Metta (?-1821)
Bina Suzanna (1805-1817)
Gelida (1858-1859)
Jacomina (1854-1862)
Op Hoop van Fortuin (1828-1842)
Vrouw Petina (1818-1834)
Broedertrouw (1872-1895)
Gepbiena Helena (1858-1869)
Jacomina (1854-1867)
Orion (1855-1856)
Vrouw Sophia (?-1827)
Broedertrouw (1874-1877)
Gesina (1888-1895)
Jan en Antoon (1861-1892)
Orion (1857-1871)
Waterman (1888-1899)
Catharina (1850-1859)
Gesine (1893-1903)
Jan Smit (1864-1895)
Paulus Meints (1863-1871)
Weltevreden (1859-1896)
Catharina (1886-1895)
Geziena (1831-1840)
Jan Veenhoven (1858-1862)
Paulus Meints (1863-1880)
Wendelina (1857-1864)
Catharina (1886-?)
Geziena (1841-1864)
Jantina (1850-1862)
Pax (1874-1884)
Wendelina (1865-1872)
Catharina Alida (1838-1859)
Geziena (1846-1854)
Jantina (1850-1863)
Pax (1877-1881)
Wendeline (1870-1892)
Catharina Cornelia (1839-1852)
Geziena Dorothea (1855-1868)
Jantina (1851-1860)
Provincie Overijssel (1841-1854)
Wibina (1830-1845)
Catharina Frederika (1837-1861)
Geziena Geertruida (1857-?)
Jantina (1857-1872)
Rehoboth (1858-1874)
Wijkina (1840-1848)
Catharina Jantina (1843-1856)
Geziena Hendrika (1853-1867)
Jantina Alida (1858-1876)
Reinerdina Margaretha (1874-1875)
Wijkina (1840-1851)
Catharina Jantina (1850-?)
Geziena Hillechiena (1877-1879)
Jantina Annechiena (1846-1853)
Rensiena (1836-1848)
Wijnandus Bodewes (1869-1870)
Catharina Klaziena (1895-1898)
Geziena Hooites (1857-1860)
Jantina Margaretha (1858-?)
Reprise (1870-1886)
Wijnandus Bodewes (1871-1875)
Christina (1849-1872)
Goede Harmonie (1803-1805)
Jantina Reindina (1854-1860)
Sappemeer (1857-1861)
Willemina Klasina (1850-1863)
Christina Alida (1811-1823)
Goede Hoop (1806-1819)
Jantina Roelfina (1858-1861)
Sappemeer (1862-1878)
Willemtina (1837-1853)
Christina en Titia (1805-1821)
Goede Hoop (1806-1825)
Jantje (1842-1864)
Sappemeer II (1872-1889)
Willemtina (1851-1864)
Christina Henderika (1848-1855)
Goede Hoop (1810-1829)
Jantje Berg (1853-1865)
Sicco (1857-1857)
Willemtina (1854-1857)
Christina Jacoba (1852-1859)
Goede Hoop (1816-1832)
Jantje Berg (1865-1872)
Sicco (1857-1866)
Wubbegiena (1838-1855)
Christina Jantina (1849-1867)
Goede Hoop (1818-1837)
Jennegje (1893-1903)
Sieka (1859-1861)
Wubbina (1818-1826)
Christina Martha (1855-1869)
Goede Hoop (?-1806)
Johan George (1815-1833)
Sieka (1859-1862)
Wubbo en Willem (1855-1855)
Compact Goede Trouw (1854-1868)
Goede Hoop, de (1801-1805)
Johan Gerard (1842-1863)
Sieka (1859-1867)
Wubbo en Willem (1857-1864)
Concordia (1808-1818)
Goede Hoop, de (1801-?)
Johan Gerard (1842-1864)
Sieka (1859-1868)
Ynske Wildervank (1852-1853)
Concordia (1808-1819)
Goede Trouw (1902-1903)
Johanna (1838-1855)
Siewardina (1842-1858)
Zeeploeg (1859-1873)
Concordia (1830-1842)
Goede Verwachting (1831-1850)
Johanna (1855-1869)
Sincerité (1859-1822)
Zeevaart (1864-1884)
Concordia (1830-1859)
Goede Verwachting (1835-1839)
Johanna (1855-1873)
Sophia (1826-1837)
Zeldenrust (1836-1851)
Concordia (1846-1847)
Goede Verwachting (1861-1871)
Johanna Jantina (1878-1888)
Sophia (1843-1851)
Zwaannetta (1850-1865)
Concordia (1846-1852)
Goorecht (1860-1873)
Johanna Margaretha (1813-1830)
Sophia (1844-1862)
Zwaantina (1867-1879)
Concordia (1846-1857)
Goorecht (1860-1879)
Johanna Maria (1851-1869)
Sophia (1861-1873)
Zwaantje (1860-1866)
Concordia (1846-1859)
Goorecht (1860-1885)
Johanna Mulder (1839-1849)
Stad Groningen (1872-1879)
Zwerver (1856-1882)
Concordia (1863-1868)
Grietje (1873-1883)
Jonge Ettina (1837-1843)
Stadspolder (?-1817)
Concurrentie (1877-1890)
Grietje en Teunke (1868-1877)
Jonge Ettina (1837-1853)
Tammo Sytse (1861-1881)