Reizen van en naar Stettin, in chronologische volgorde.

Inclusief Swinemünde

NrVanNaarVertrekAankomstSchipKapiteinLading
1VlieStettin24-09-179100-00-1791Vrouw HilleginaFrans Jansz Wilkens
2StettinAmsterdam00-11-179100-00-1791Vrouw HilleginaFrans Jansz Wilkens
3StettinVlie00-00-180221-09-1802Jonge Klaas ZuiningaHarm Arends Bol
4BordeauxSwinemünde00-00-181400-08-1814Jonge Ypeus, deDirk Hensken
5LiverpoolSwinemünde00-00-181400-08-1814RichardEngel Douwes Dekker
6BordeauxSwinemünde00-00-181400-10-1814KoophandelAry Ameriksz SchaapWijn, brandewijn, terpentijn
7StettinPorto00-00-181400-11-1814Jonge Ypeus, deDirk Hensken
8BrielleStettin26-07-181500-00-1815Anna LampkeH. de Buur
9BordeauxSwinemünde00-00-181600-05-1816Jonge CornelisAbraham Cornelis Hazewinkel
10PortoStettin00-07-181800-08-1818Emmina BoumanThomas H. Hollander
11StettinRotterdam00-08-181800-00-1818Emmina BoumanThomas H. Hollander
12StettinHellevoetsluis00-00-181801-10-1818KoophandelAry Ameriksz Schaap
13StettinHarlingen00-00-181900-00-1819Vrouw BerendinaEysse Jans Karsthout
14AmsterdamSwinemünde00-00-181900-10-1819Vrouw GeertruidaHindrik Antonie Bekkering
15MalagaSwinemünde00-00-182000-04-1820KoophandelAry Ameriksz SchaapWijn, amandelen, citroenschillen
16SwinemündeAmsterdam00-07-182000-00-1820Vrouw ZwaantjeJan Cornelis Hazewinkel
17SwinemündeHellevoetsluis00-09-182010-11-1820Vrouw RikaRente Everts Zoutman
18RotterdamSwinemünde00-00-182100-09-1821RoelinaMenne Geerts Lever
19DelfzijlSwinemünde00-03-182400-00-1824RoelinaMenne Geerts LeverBallast
20StettinAmsterdam00-04-182400-00-1824RoelinaMenne Geerts LeverRoggemeel
21DelfzijlSwinemünde00-00-182400-05-1824Goede HoopDerk Derks Flik
22StettinBrielle00-00-182413-06-1824Goede HoopDerk Derks Flik
23SwinemündeBrielle00-00-182425-09-1824RoelinaMenne Geerts LeverRoggemeel
24WildervankSwinemünde00-03-182500-00-1825RoelinaMenne Geerts LeverBallast
25OnbekendStettin00-00-182500-04-1825Goede HoopWicher Hendrik Bontekoe
26DelfzijlSwinemünde00-00-182500-08-1825Titia AlberdinaGeert Roelfs KleinBallast
27GroningenSwinemünde00-00-182500-09-1825Goede HoopWicher Hendrik Bontekoe
28StettinGroningen00-08-182500-09-1825Titia AlberdinaGeert Roelfs KleinHout
29AntwerpenStettin28-08-182500-10-1825Vrouw AnnechienaAlbert Jans Boiten
30StettinTerschelling00-00-182511-12-1825Vrouw AnnechienaAlbert Jans Boiten
31DelfzijlSwinemünde00-00-182600-03-1826Vrouw GeertruidaHindrik Antonie Bekkering
32StettinTerschelling00-00-182601-05-1826Vrouw GeertruidaHindrik Antonie Bekkering
33VlaardingenStettin00-09-182700-00-1827AlidaHindrik Folkerts Deddes
34TermunterzijlSwinemünde00-00-182800-10-1828ZeelustEgbert Alberts Oldenburger
35BrielleStettin05-04-182900-00-1829ConcordiaRoelf Pieters Dik
36StettinGroningen00-00-182900-06-1829ConcordiaRoelf Pieters DikHout
37StettinAmsterdam00-00-182900-11-1829AlidaHindrik Folkerts DeddesTarwe, gerst, lijnzaad
38VlaardingenSwinemünde00-00-182900-11-1829Vrouw AnnechienaAlbert Jans Boiten
39StettinTerschelling00-00-183001-05-1830Vrouw AnnechienaAlbert Jans Boiten
40BrielleStettin17-05-183000-00-1830JasperdinaWiert Harms Kleindijk
41StettinAmsterdam00-06-183000-00-1830ConcordiaRoelf Pieters DikZink
42StettinVlissingen00-00-183004-09-1830Vrouw EngelinaG.H. FijnZink
43StettinTerschelling00-00-183022-10-1830AgathaBoele Jans Potjewijd
44VlieSwinemünde03-08-183123-08-1831Vrouw GeertruidaKlaas Hendriks Bekkering
45StettinTerschelling00-00-183122-10-1831Vrouw GeertruidaKlaas Hendriks BekkeringZink, hout
46VlieStettin09-04-183200-00-1832Jonge YpeEysse Jans Karst
47StettinHarlingen00-00-183300-00-1833Vrouw MariaJ.H. Aden
48StettinHellevoetsluis00-00-183310-07-1833Vriendschap, deNanne Willems Hazewinkel
49StettinHarlingen00-00-183400-00-1834Vrouw AntjeR.T. de JongHout
50HullStettin00-00-183400-05-1834AlberdinaHendrik Alberts HazewinkelTraan
51GroningenSwinemünde00-00-183503-04-1835GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de Boer
52StettinGroningen00-00-183500-05-1835GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerHout
53Bergen (N)Stettin00-09-183500-00-1835Alida GiezenGosse Germ Boon
54StettinNoordzee00-00-183500-11-1835Alida GiezenGosse Germ Boon
55RotterdamStettin00-01-183600-00-1836SuzannaW.H. Mulder
56RotterdamStettin00-01-183600-00-1836Vrouw AlidaGeert Roelfs Kars
57RotterdamStettin00-03-183600-00-1836Vrouw AlidaGeert Roelfs Kars
58MaassluisSwinemünde08-04-183625-04-1836AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
59WarnemündeSwinemünde07-05-183611-05-1836Vrouw AfinaDrewes Hindriks Drewes
60VlieSwinemünde06-05-183618-05-1836Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
61VlieStettin06-06-183600-00-1836GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de Boer
62StettinAmsterdam00-00-183611-08-1836GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerRoggemeel
63SwinemündeRouen04-06-183615-08-1836Vrouw AfinaDrewes Hindriks DrewesZink
64SwinemündeGroningen18-06-183600-08-1836Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
65SwinemündeGroningen22-04-183700-00-1837VriendschapEppo Pieters Dik
66VlieSwinemünde23-03-183725-04-1837GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerBallast
67StettinBrielle00-00-183727-05-1837GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de Boer
68MaassluisStettin05-08-183700-00-1837AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
69StettinVlie00-00-183705-10-1837AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
70VlieSwinemünde20-09-183712-10-1837VriendschapMarten Wybes
71SwinemündeHolland29-10-183700-00-1837AuwinaHindrik Alberts Wolkammer
72SwinemündeNederland08-11-183700-00-1837VriendschapMarten Wybes
73HellevoetsluisSwinemünde22-04-183812-05-1838AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
74GroningenSwinemünde00-05-183801-06-1838VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
75SwinemündeRouen25-05-183820-06-1838AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
76SwinemündeRouen16-06-183817-07-1838VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
77RendsburgSwinemünde00-00-183823-07-1838Hillegonda MariaDurk Douwes Visser
78VlieSwinemünde28-07-183809-08-1838Alida GiezenJan Jans Zelling
79HamburgSwinemünde00-00-183828-08-1838Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
80SwinemündeBordeaux30-08-183830-09-1838Alida GiezenJan Jans Zelling
81SwinemündeJersey19-09-183800-10-1838Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
82VlieSwinemünde16-04-183929-04-1839BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
83HamburgSwinemünde00-00-183911-05-1839AuwinaHindrik Alberts Wolkammer
84LondenSwinemünde00-00-183915-05-1839GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerStukgoederen
85NewcastleSwinemünde00-00-183922-05-1839GustaafHindrik Eertwijns Boswijk
86TerschellingSwinemünde16-05-183902-06-1839AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
87SwinemündeBrielle21-05-183903-06-1839BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
88SwinemündeBrielle25-05-183914-06-1839AuwinaHindrik Alberts WolkammerRogge
89VlieSwinemünde09-06-183916-06-1839CatharinaKlaas Hendriks Bekkering
90SwinemündeAmsterdam05-06-183926-06-1839GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerTarwe
91SwinemündeBergen (N)01-07-183900-00-1839CatharinaKlaas Hendriks BekkeringRogge
92HellevoetsluisSwinemünde17-07-183927-07-1839Catharina FrederikaHindrik Heeres Duintjer
93HellevoetsluisSwinemünde17-07-183927-07-1839Alida GiezenGosse Germ Boon
94SwinemündeCaen29-06-183928-07-1839AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
95HellevoetsluisSwinemünde21-07-183930-07-1839Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
96TerschellingSwinemünde31-07-183910-08-1839FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
97AmsterdamSwinemünde00-00-183912-08-1839Goede Verwachting, deWillem Alberts de Boer
98StettinBrielle00-08-183913-09-1839Catharina FrederikaHindrik Heeres DuintjerRogge, meel
99SwinemündeHellevoetsluis26-08-183915-09-1839Alida GiezenGosse Germ BoonRogge, meel, kandijkistjes
100SwinemündeAmsterdam29-08-183924-09-1839Goede Verwachting, deWillem Alberts de BoerTarwe, rogge
101StettinRouen00-00-183908-10-1839FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
102SwinemündeJersey31-08-183909-10-1839Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
103JerseySwinemünde20-10-183913-03-1840Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
104HamburgStettin00-03-184007-04-1840BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
105VlieStettin11-04-184000-00-1840ChristinaAbraham Hindriks Dijkhuis
106SwinemündeJersey06-04-184021-04-1840Akke BoonBerend Alderts Potjer
107HellevoetsluisSwinemünde02-04-184021-04-1840Lijnbaan, deG. Broek
108VlieSwinemünde17-04-184030-04-1840AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
109SwinemündeRouen28-04-184017-05-1840BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
110SwinemündeBrielle06-05-184017-05-1840Lijnbaan, deG. Broek
111HellevoetsluisSwinemünde05-06-184014-06-1840Catharina JosephinaPieter Jans MuntendamKrap, kandij, koffie, siroop, rijnwijn
112SwinemündeHellevoetsluis09-06-184026-06-1840AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
113SwinemündeVlissingen09-06-184029-06-1840ChristinaAbraham Hindriks DijkhuisTarwe, gerst
114AmsterdamSwinemünde00-07-184019-07-1840VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
115SwinemündeGroningen23-07-184000-00-1840Catharina JosephinaPieter Jans Muntendam
116BremenSwinemünde00-00-184010-09-1840CatharinaHarm Roelfs Veling
117SwinemündeMaassluis09-08-184025-09-1840VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
118SwinemündeGroningen15-10-184000-00-1840CatharinaHarm Roelfs Veling
119StettinHarlingen00-00-184100-00-1841JupiterJ.G. Hein
120VlieSwinemünde13-04-184125-04-1841BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
121VlieStettin15-05-184100-00-1841CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
122StettinRouen00-05-184101-06-1841BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
123WarnemündeSwinemünde15-06-184117-06-1841AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
124SwinemündeAmsterdam09-07-184100-00-1841AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
125StettinKronstadt00-00-184113-07-1841CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
126AmsterdamSwinemünde00-00-184129-07-1841HerstellingFrans Fransens Bieze
127AmsterdamSwinemünde00-00-184101-08-1841GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerKlontsuiker, staafijzer
128VlieStettin28-08-184100-00-1841JantjeJan Hendrik Schipper
129StettinVlie00-00-184107-09-1841GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerRogge
130AmsterdamSwinemünde00-00-184114-09-1841AlidaJan Hiddes Mulder
131RouenSwinemünde21-09-184108-10-1841BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
132TerschellingSwinemünde25-09-184108-10-1841Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
133SwinemündeAmsterdam28-09-184111-10-1841JantjeJan Hendrik Schipper
134SwinemündeAmsterdam30-09-184130-10-1841AlidaJan Hiddes MulderRogge
135SwinemündeAmsterdam28-10-184112-11-1841BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
136SwinemündeVlie03-11-184109-03-1842Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
137VlieSwinemünde25-03-184202-04-1842BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
138HamburgSwinemünde30-03-184222-04-1842FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
139HellevoetsluisStettin28-04-184200-00-1842Ludolf TheodorusJochum Andries Zijl
140GroningenSwinemünde00-00-184228-04-1842Vrouw HendrikaHarm Hindriks Kwint
141GrangemouthStettin00-00-184200-05-1842VriendschapJ.J. de Groot
142Kiel (D)Swinemünde00-00-184204-05-1842Goede Verwachting, deWillem Alberts de Boer
143StettinRouen00-00-184218-05-1842BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
144SwinemündeAmsterdam06-05-184219-05-1842FennechienaHeere Hindriks DuitRogge
145SwinemündeEngeland21-06-184200-00-1842VriendschapJ.J. de Groot
146VeereSwinemünde16-06-184228-06-1842CatharinaKlaas Hendriks BekkeringSuiker
147SwinemündeKronstadt21-06-184229-06-1842Ludolf TheodorusJochum Andries Zijl
148BremenSwinemünde00-00-184212-07-1842VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
149StettinVlie02-06-184231-07-1842Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
150GrangemouthStettin00-00-184200-08-1842VriendschapJ.J. de Groot
151MaassluisStettin25-07-184212-08-1842ElsjeHelmer Harms Potjer
152BremerhavenStettin12-08-184200-00-1842EttinaIme Lutjes van Sluis
153SwinemündeKronstadt30-07-184214-08-1842CatharinaKlaas Hendriks Bekkering
154HamburgSwinemünde00-00-184218-08-1842Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
155VlieSwinemünde29-08-184205-09-1842GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerKoffie, tabak, ijzer, boter, haring, rijnwijn
156SwinemündeAmsterdam03-09-184215-09-1842ElsjeHelmer Harms Potjerraapzaad
157AmsterdamSwinemünde00-09-184226-09-1842BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
158SwinemündeTerschelling15-09-184227-09-1842Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
159StettinVlie00-00-184228-09-1842VriendschapJ.J. de Groot
160HellevoetsluisSwinemünde19-09-184202-10-1842AlberdinaHendrik Alberts HazewinkelSuiker, koffie, siroop
161StettinDanzig00-10-184220-10-1842BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
162SwinemündeAmsterdam08-10-184204-11-1842GezienaPhilippus Klaassens de BoerTarwe
163StettinDieppe00-00-184209-12-1842AlberdinaHendrik Alberts Hazewinkel
164VlieSwinemünde15-03-184301-04-1843AuwinaHindrik Alberts Wolkammer
165HellevoetsluisSwinemünde24-03-184308-04-1843KoophandelCornelis Eltjes Hoeksma
166HellevoetsluisSwinemünde23-03-184311-04-1843Juffer FresinaSieger Gerrits Postema
167VlieSwinemünde03-04-184311-04-1843Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
168StettinPillau00-00-184329-04-1843Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
169SwinemündePillau26-04-184304-05-1843Wilhelmina HendrikaTebbe Jans Smit
170SwinemündeArchangelsk11-05-184300-00-1843KoophandelCornelis Eltjes Hoeksma
171SwinemündeDanzig13-05-184300-00-1843Juffer FresinaSieger Gerrits Postema
172GrangemouthSwinemünde00-00-184327-05-1843VriendschapJ.J. de Groot
173MarseilleStettin00-06-184300-07-1843ArianeHendrik Pieter Hazewinkel Muntendam
174VlissingenStettin10-07-184300-00-1843JantjeJan Hendrik SchipperBallast
175StettinMacduff (UK)00-07-184300-08-1843VriendschapJ.J. de GrootOp 31-07 wordt #347# gepasseerd.
176MaassluisSwinemünde12-06-184306-08-1843Jonge RoelofMenne Roelfs Klein
177StettinPillau00-00-184328-08-1843Jonge RoelofMenne Roelfs Klein
178HellevoetsluisSwinemünde09-08-184330-08-1843ElsjeHelmer Harms Potjer
179HellevoetsluisSwinemünde15-08-184331-08-1843Alida GiezenGosse Germ Boon
180AntwerpenSwinemünde00-08-184301-09-1843BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
181StettinRouen00-00-184311-09-1843ArianeHendrik Pieter Hazewinkel MuntendamAH 16-09-1843
182SwinemündeMemel00-09-184322-09-1843ElsjeHelmer Harms Potjer
183WickSwinemünde00-09-184323-09-1843Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
184SwinemündeMemel21-09-184324-09-1843Alida GiezenGosse Germ Boon
185StettinBremen00-10-184300-10-1843JantjeJan Hendrik Schipper
186SwinemündeDanzig06-10-184300-00-1843Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
187SwinemündeRouen18-09-184324-10-1843BouginaRemke Jeltes de Jonge
188MiddelburgSwinemünde06-10-184327-10-1843Emma ObbinaBerend Alderts PotjerSuiker
189HellevoetsluisSwinemünde18-10-184313-11-1843Catharina FrederikaHindrik Heeres Duintjer
190SwinemündeJersey31-12-184300-00-1844Catharina FrederikaHindrik Heeres Duintjer
191SwinemündeRouen23-11-184302-04-1844Emma ObbinaBerend Alderts Potjer
192LeithSwinemünde00-00-184405-05-1844MargarethaRoelof Pieters Bossinga
193VlieStettin29-05-184400-00-1844Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
194HellevoetsluisSwinemünde24-05-184412-06-1844Akke BoonJacob Alderts Potjer
195HamburgSwinemünde25-06-184411-07-1844AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
196StettinNantes00-00-184425-08-1844Akke BoonJacob Alderts Potjer
197SwinemündeVlie31-07-184408-09-1844AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
198HamburgSwinemünde00-00-184430-09-1844CatharinaHendrik Geerts Lever
199StettinHellevoetsluis00-10-184430-10-1844Helena JacobaWilke Jans Zelling
200StettinVlie00-00-184417-11-1844Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
201SwinemündeLeith23-11-184400-01-1845Helena JacobaWilke Jans Zelling
202DuinkerkenSwinemünde25-04-184515-05-1845AnkinaNanne Willems Hazewinkel
203AmsterdamSwinemünde06-05-184522-05-1845Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
204VlieSwinemünde27-05-184510-06-1845Juffer FresinaSieger Gerrits Postema
205SwinemündeAmsterdam29-06-184513-07-1845Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
206SwinemündeHellevoetsluis08-07-184525-07-1845Juffer FresinaSieger Gerrits Postema
207ZoutkampSwinemünde25-07-184500-00-1845TjakkinaPieter Roelfs Lukkien
208HamburgSwinemünde00-07-184531-07-1845Hendrika DorotheaAugustinus van Aken
209SwinemündeBremen07-09-184500-00-1845TjakkinaPieter Roelfs Lukkien
210SwinemündeTexel23-08-184512-09-1845Hendrika DorotheaAugustinus van Aken
211CuxhavenSwinemünde02-09-184517-09-1845AnjaJan Abrahams Hazewinkel
212AmsterdamSwinemünde26-08-184519-09-1845Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
213SwinemündeTerschelling08-09-184512-10-1845CorneliaH.J. Folkersma
214AmsterdamSwinemünde25-09-184513-10-1845Afina AgathaJan Berents Mulder
215SwinemündeAmsterdam07-09-184515-10-1845AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
216SwinemündeHellevoetsluis04-10-184517-10-1845AnjaJan Abrahams Hazewinkel
217AmsterdamSwinemünde03-10-184521-10-1845SaraHarm Geerts Botje
218StettinAmsterdam00-10-184511-11-1845Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes ZoutmanTarwe
219StettinDelfzijl00-11-184528-11-1845Afina AgathaJan Berents Mulder
220StettinDelfzijl00-11-184528-11-1845Afina AgathaJan Berents Mulder
221SwinemündeAmsterdam17-11-184500-12-1845SaraHarm Geerts Botje
222SwinemündeAmsterdam07-04-184619-04-1846Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
223HamburgSwinemünde07-04-184628-04-1846AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
224SwinemündeAntwerpen10-05-184627-05-1846AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
225VlieSwinemünde29-05-184609-06-1846CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
226AmsterdamStettin00-07-184600-07-1846AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
227AmsterdamSwinemünde29-06-184612-07-1846Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
228AmsterdamSwinemünde08-07-184620-07-1846Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
229MaassluisSwinemünde09-07-184623-07-1846HerstellingJan (Zacharias) Potjer
230SwinemündeVlie27-06-184630-07-1846CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
231SwinemündeRouen06-08-184600-00-1846AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
232SwinemündeVejle14-08-184600-00-1846Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
233VlieSwinemünde02-08-184616-08-1846Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
234AmsterdamSwinemünde21-09-184607-10-1846Hermanna HenrietteJelte Jans Prins
235PeterheadSwinemünde00-00-184607-10-1846Alkanna HendrikaJacobus Coops Westerbrink
236AmsterdamSwinemünde23-09-184608-10-1846Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
237AmsterdamSwinemünde18-09-184608-10-1846FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
238SwinemündeKoningsbergen23-10-184600-00-1846FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
239SwinemündePillau23-10-184628-10-1846Jonge YpeJeppe Pieters Teensma
240StettinRouen09-09-184604-11-1846Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
241SwinemündeRouen30-10-184619-11-1846Alkanna HendrikaJacobus Coops Westerbrink
242Charlestown (bij Inverness)Stettin00-00-184700-04-1847Geertruida JacobaAilderd Ailderds Potjer
243AmsterdamSwinemünde15-03-184713-04-1847Tjaardina CorneliaDrewes de Jonge
244SwinemündePillau26-04-184700-00-1847Tjaardina CorneliaDrewes de Jonge
245LondenStettin00-00-184700-05-1847ConcordiaJan Steffens
246VeereSwinemünde28-04-184715-05-1847EttinaIme Lutjes van SluisSuiker
247NorrköpingSwinemünde00-05-184730-05-1847Jonge HendrikTiddo Jacobs Wever
248SwinemündeKronstadt03-06-184717-06-1847EttinaIme Lutjes van Sluis
249StettinBrielle00-06-184730-06-1847Jonge HendrikTiddo Jacobs WeverZink, raapolie
250AmsterdamSwinemünde00-06-184702-07-1847Vrouw Tjakkina, deTake Luitjes van Sluis
251KronstadtSwinemünde00-07-184728-07-1847MarchienaLucas Lucassen Thaden
252KronstadtStettin08-08-184700-00-1847Hollands TrouwHarm Leenderts Kok
253GroningenSwinemünde00-00-184713-08-1847CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
254SwinemündeZoutkamp27-07-184715-08-1847Vrouw Tjakkina, deTake Luitjes van Sluis
255VlieSwinemünde02-08-184715-08-1847Jonge HendrikBerend Hindriks PlukkerKoopmanschap
256HellevoetsluisSwinemünde02-08-184717-08-1847Catharina JantinaJan Harms Potjer
257SwinemündeVlie08-08-184726-08-1847EttinaIme Lutjes van SluisRogge
258SwinemündeDelfzijl19-08-184731-08-1847MarchienaLucas Lucassen Thaden
259VlieSwinemünde21-07-184702-09-1847Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
260BrielleSwinemünde17-08-184710-09-1847Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
261HamburgStettin11-09-184700-00-1847Vrouw Tjakkina, deTake Luitjes van Sluis
262VlieStettin11-09-184700-00-1847HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
263SwinemündeVlie07-09-184703-10-1847Hollands TrouwHarm Leenderts Kok
264SwinemündeAmsterdam02-09-184703-10-1847Jonge HendrikBerend Hindriks PlukkerRogge
265VlieSwinemünde04-10-184700-00-1847HerstellingJan (Zacharias) Potjer
266SwinemündeVlie23-09-184711-10-1847Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensemarogge
267HellevoetsluisSwinemünde23-09-184714-10-1847Catharina JosephinaRoelf Pieters DikKoffie, siroop, zoute vis
268StettinHellevoetsluis00-00-184716-10-1847Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
269SwinemündeSunderland20-07-184720-10-1847Catharina JantinaJan Harms Potjer
270HamburgSwinemünde14-10-184724-10-1847AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
271StettinZoutkamp00-00-184707-11-1847Vrouw Tjakkina, deTake Luitjes van Sluis
272StettinBrielle00-10-184711-11-1847HendrikaBerend Berends VlasRogge
273SwinemündeTonningen13-11-184700-11-1847AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
274SwinemündeVlissingen11-11-184722-01-1848HerstellingJan (Zacharias) Potjer
275SwinemündeTermunterzijl12-11-184728-02-1848Catharina JosephinaRoelf Pieters DikHout
276AmsterdamStettin01-07-184800-00-1848Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes Zoutman
277NewcastleStettin00-10-184800-10-1848Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenSteenkool
278KronstadtSwinemünde27-09-184802-10-1848Anna PetronellaJan Pieters Carst
279StettinAmsterdam00-00-184804-10-1848Geertruida HendrikaEvert Rentes ZoutmanRaapolie
280AmsterdamSwinemünde13-09-184808-10-1848Alida KuipersJan Eiltjes de Jonge
281BrielleSwinemünde25-09-184809-10-1848AlidaGeert Edes Jonker
282BremerhavenSwinemünde01-10-184809-10-1848Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
283VlieSwinemünde04-10-184821-10-1848Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
284St. PetersburgSwinemünde00-00-184822-10-1848Geertruida JacobaAilderd Ailderds Potjer
285SwinemündeAmsterdam23-10-184800-00-1848Anna PetronellaJan Pieters CarstRogge
286StettinAmsterdam00-11-184800-11-1848Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
287HellevoetsluisSwinemünde23-10-184806-11-1848ConcordiaJan Steffens
288SwinemündeTexel30-10-184809-11-1848AlidaGeert Edes JonkerRogge, lijnzaad
289StettinNantes00-11-184831-12-1848Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen Thaden
290StettinTexel00-10-184802-01-1849Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
291StettinTexel00-00-184802-01-1849ConcordiaJan Steffens
292SwinemündeAmsterdam10-05-184900-08-1849GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerRogge
293NewcastleStettin00-08-184900-00-1849Alida IkinaJan Jans Scholten
294VlieSwinemünde12-08-184918-08-1849Sara MariaHindrik Hindriks OldenburgerSuiker
295StettinAmsterdam00-08-184928-08-1849GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerRogge
296VlieStettin29-08-184900-00-1849MarchienaJan Wessels Baar
297HellevoetsluisSwinemünde19-08-184930-08-1849CeresKlaas Eertwijns Boswijk
298HellevoetsluisSwinemünde20-08-184903-09-1849Antina ElsinaJurriaan Abrahams WestersSuiker, koffie, honing, tin, traan, arak, terpentine
299AntwerpenSwinemünde24-08-184907-09-1849Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen Thaden
300BrielleSwinemünde31-08-184909-09-1849HerstellingHarm Pieters Lukkien
301BremerhavenSwinemünde02-09-184913-09-1849TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
302SwinemündeRotterdam15-09-184900-00-1849Vier GezustersZacharias Helmers
303BremerhavenSwinemünde03-09-184915-09-1849VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
304HamburgSwinemünde00-00-184915-09-1849VriendschapJan Jans Gort
305BrielleSwinemünde31-08-184918-09-1849Vier GezustersZacharias Helmers
306SwinemündeBolderaa14-09-184921-09-1849CeresKlaas Eertwijns Boswijk
307SwinemündeAmsterdam11-09-184922-09-1849Alida IkinaJan Jans ScholtenRogge
308VlieSwinemünde13-09-184930-09-1849Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
309StettinMemel00-09-184930-09-1849Antina ElsinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
310StettinLorient00-10-184900-00-1849Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenHout
311AmsterdamSwinemünde24-09-184906-10-1849GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerSuiker, koffie
312SwinemündeBremerhaven04-10-184916-10-1849VriendschapWicher J. de Vries
313VlieStettin20-09-184900-10-1849Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
314SwinemündeZoutkamp04-10-184920-10-1849TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
315AntwerpenSwinemünde00-00-184928-10-1849CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
316SwinemündeAmsterdam03-11-184900-11-1849Hendrika ElisabethJan HelmersBalken
317SwinemündeTermunterzijl15-10-184916-11-1849VriendschapJan Jans Gort
318BrielleSwinemünde09-11-184920-11-1849CorneliaH.P. Mooi
319SwinemündeHellevoetsluis05-11-184921-11-1849GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerHout
320SwinemündeOostende25-10-184924-11-1849Jonge LieffertGeuchien Willems Stuit
321SwinemündeHonfleur26-11-184913-12-1849CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
322VlieStettin20-04-185000-00-1850Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
323NewcastleSwinemünde00-00-185028-04-1850Sara MariaHindrik Hindriks OldenburgerWetsteen, alkali, vitriool
324NewcastleSwinemünde00-04-185029-04-1850Alida GiezenJan J. Doekes
325SwinemündeBergen (N)17-04-185003-05-1850CorneliaH.P. Mooi
326RoyanStettin16-03-185000-05-1850Vier GezustersZacharias Helmers
327SwinemündeDanzig21-05-185026-05-1850Sara MariaHindrik Hindriks Oldenburger
328SwinemündeMemel24-05-185002-06-1850Vier GezustersZacharias Helmers
329SwinemündeNeustadt (Holstein)06-06-185000-00-1850Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
330TexelSwinemünde31-05-185011-06-1850Willem JanL. Oversluyzen
331VlieSwinemünde11-06-185016-06-1850HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
332TriëstSwinemünde16-05-185012-07-1850HenricaJan Rinjes de Boer
333AmsterdamSwinemünde25-07-185006-08-1850HarmonieAlberts Harmsz Doewes
334SwinemündeAmsterdam05-08-185016-08-1850HenricaJan Rinjes de Boer
335BremerhavenStettin14-09-185000-00-1850AbeldinaHarm Jans Olthoff
336SwinemündeZoutkamp06-09-185022-09-1850HarmonieAlberts Harmsz Doewes
337RotterdamSwinemünde00-00-185004-10-1850GeertruidaAlbert Tjakkes Hazewinkel
338BremenSwinemünde00-00-185006-10-1850CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
339SwinemündeLeith28-10-185000-00-1850GeertruidaAlbert Tjakkes Hazewinkel
340HellevoetsluisSwinemünde21-10-185005-11-1850PieterJan Harms de Weerd
341LondenSwinemünde23-10-185007-11-1850CatharinaE.H. Dik
342SwinemündeBrielle29-10-185029-11-1850CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
343SwinemündeLonden30-11-185000-00-1850PieterJan Harms de Weerd
344SwinemündeBordeaux12-12-185022-03-1851CatharinaE.H. Dik
345HellevoetsluisSwinemünde12-03-185129-03-1851GeertruidaAlbert Tjakkes Hazewinkel
346AmsterdamStettin19-03-185100-04-1851GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerSuiker, koffie
347BremerhavenStettin01-04-185100-00-1851Margaretha AlidaPieter Freerk Leuning
348HellevoetsluisSwinemünde12-03-185107-04-1851Ida BerendinaWillem Luitjes Hensema
349HellevoetsluisSwinemünde15-03-185108-04-1851Alida GiezenJan J. DoekesIJzer, koffij
350BremerhavenSwinemünde00-00-185120-04-1851VriendschapJan Jans Gort
351VlieStettin23-04-185100-05-1851CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
352SwinemündeVarel00-05-185100-00-1851VriendschapJan Jans Gort
353AmsterdamStettin00-05-185100-00-1851HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
354BremenSwinemünde00-00-185101-05-1851MunteJan Cornelis Hazewinkel
355SwinemündeVlie30-04-185107-05-1851GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerRogge
356SwinemündeBordeaux18-04-185111-05-1851GeertruidaAlbert Tjakkes Hazewinkel
357SwinemündeVlie03-05-185114-05-1851Alida GiezenJan J. DoekesRogge
358BremerhavenSwinemünde08-05-185120-05-1851AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
359SwinemündeLynn03-06-185100-00-1851MunteJan Cornelis Hazewinkel
360SwinemündeDelfzijl16-05-185110-06-1851Margaretha AlidaPieter Freerk Leuning
361SwinemündeKiel (D)09-06-185119-06-1851AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
362NewcastleSwinemünde00-00-185107-07-1851Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
363StettinHull00-00-185120-07-1851HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
364Stockton-on-TeesSwinemünde00-07-185122-07-1851CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot Bakker
365AmsterdamStettin00-07-185100-08-1851OmnibusC.O. Blok
366NewcastleSwinemünde01-08-185106-08-1851Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenCokes
367StettinÅrhus00-00-185117-08-1851Hendrika ElisabethJan Helmers
368LeithSwinemünde12-08-185123-08-1851GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
369StettinRochester00-00-185100-09-1851CatharinaHarmannus Jans WillingaRaapkoeken
370SwinemündeCaen02-09-185100-09-1851Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenHout
371BremerhavenStettin07-09-185100-00-1851Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
372SwinemündeBrielle23-08-185110-09-1851CatharinaDirk Hendriks de Groot BakkerRaapolie, spiritus, teer, graphiet, zink
373StettinBrielle00-00-185120-09-1851OmnibusC.O. Blokraapolie, spiritus, teer, zink
374StettinKiel (D)00-00-185126-09-1851HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
375BremenSwinemünde00-00-185102-10-1851CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
376PeterheadSwinemünde00-00-185112-10-1851Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
377VlieSwinemünde30-09-185118-10-1851GezienaBerend Hendriks Smit
378SwinemündeAmsterdam19-09-185113-11-1851GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
379SwinemündeKiel (D)17-11-185122-11-1851GezienaBerend Hendriks Smit
380SwinemündeKopenhagen22-11-185124-11-1851Roelf Giezen Jr.Roelf Cornelis Hazewinkel
381SwinemündeZoutkamp31-10-185129-11-1851CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
382AntwerpenSwinemünde21-02-185226-03-1852GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerKoffie, glas
383SwinemündeVlie18-04-185227-04-1852GebroedersHindrik Jannes WegenerTarwe
384GravesendSwinemünde21-04-185222-05-1852GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
385BremerhavenSwinemünde31-05-185212-06-1852AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
386MaassluisSwinemünde02-06-185220-06-1852ConcordiaRoelf Geerts KleinKoffie, peper, cassia, rotting
387NewcastleSwinemünde00-06-185229-06-1852Jonge HendrikBerend Abrahams Hazewinkel
388StettinGrimsby00-00-185201-07-1852GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
389StettinTravemünde00-00-185206-07-1852AnnechienaEildert Jans de Jonge
390SwinemündeGroningen16-07-185200-00-1852ConcordiaRoelf Geerts KleinHout
391GlasgowSwinemünde00-00-185231-07-1852Hillechiena WilkensAlbert Hendriks KarssiesIJzer
392SwinemündeLonden25-07-185216-08-1852Jonge HendrikBerend Abrahams HazewinkelErwten
393NewcastleStettin00-08-185200-09-1852AntinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
394Macduff (UK)Swinemünde00-00-185212-09-1852Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes Hazewinkel
395SwinemündeBordeaux25-08-185216-09-1852Hillechiena WilkensAlbert Hendriks KarssiesHout
396NewcastleStettin17-09-185200-00-1852ConcordiaRoelf Geerts KleinWetsteen, vitriool
397SunderlandSwinemünde00-00-185222-09-1852Arendina HarminaSjoert Hindriks HazewinkelSteenkolen
398NewcastleSwinemünde00-09-185208-10-1852NeptunT. de BoerKoopmansgoederen
399PorthcawlSwinemünde00-00-185209-10-1852AmicitiaJurjen Gosses Bossinga
400AmsterdamStettin21-10-185200-00-1852HarmonieJurjen Jans Mulder
401SwinemündeGroningen15-10-185200-11-1852Arendina HarminaSjoert Hindriks HazewinkelHout
402StettinLeer00-10-185200-11-1852NeptunT. de Boer
403StettinHarlingen00-10-185214-11-1852AmicitiaJurjen Gosses Bossinga
404SwinemündeLonden23-10-185219-11-1852ConcordiaRoelf Geerts KleinHout, zink
405SwinemündeSaint Nazaire02-10-185228-11-1852Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes HazewinkelHout
406StettinLonden00-10-185220-01-1853AntinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
407Bo'nessSwinemünde00-00-185304-05-1853DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) Potjer
408VlieSwinemünde30-04-185313-05-1853CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
409NewcastleSwinemünde13-05-185330-05-1853Alida GiezenJan J. Doekes
410SwinemündeLonden25-05-185306-06-1853DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) PotjerZink
411GrangemouthSwinemünde18-05-185306-06-1853Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes Hazewinkel
412SwinemündeGoole28-05-185313-06-1853CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
413SwinemündeHull17-06-185304-07-1853Alida GiezenJan J. Doekes
414VlieSwinemünde01-07-185308-07-1853Vier GebroedersJ.J. Vermeulen
415SwinemündeRanders29-06-185311-07-1853Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes HazewinkelHout
416VlieSwinemünde15-07-185322-07-1853Alida SchuringaJacob Frans KuipersStukgoederen
417StettinOostmahorn00-00-185325-07-1853HendrikaBerend Berends Vlas
418VlieSwinemünde23-07-185331-07-1853VriendschapJan Jans Gort
419RandersSwinemünde00-07-185308-08-1853Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes HazewinkelBallast
420SwinemündeColberg14-08-185315-08-1853VriendschapJan Jans Gort
421SwinemündeVlie28-07-185325-08-1853Vier GebroedersJ.J. VermeulenTarwe
422AmsterdamSwinemünde15-08-185326-08-1853Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenStukgoederen
423SwinemündeDumfries08-08-185306-09-1853Jonge LieffertAbraham Ottes HazewinkelHennep
424VlieSwinemünde26-08-185318-09-1853Vier GezustersZacharias Helmersdapkpannen
425SwinemündeGranville (F)18-09-185300-00-1853Catharina AllegondaLucas Lucassen ThadenHout
426RendsburgSwinemünde00-00-185324-09-1853Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
427VlieSwinemünde21-09-185330-09-1853Elsiena EngelinaHindrik Hindriks LeverStukgoederen
428WickSwinemünde00-09-185303-10-1853FennechienaHeere Hindriks DuitHaring
429VlieSwinemünde06-10-185323-10-1853VriendschapJan Jans Gort
430BordeauxSwinemünde07-10-185304-11-1853TrekvogelMinne LoviusWijn
431SwinemündeAntwerpen23-10-185309-11-1853Elsiena EngelinaHindrik Hindriks Lever
432SwinemündeLonden31-10-185314-11-1853FennechienaHeere Hindriks Duit
433SwinemündeShields09-10-185316-11-1853Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
434SwinemündeKiel (D)14-11-185317-11-1853VriendschapJan Jans Gort
435SwinemündeRouen28-11-185314-12-1853TrekvogelMinne LoviusHout
436AberdourStettin00-00-185400-04-1854AlidaT.A. MulderSteenkolen
437DundeeSwinemünde00-00-185406-04-1854Grietje BosFreerk Hoff
438LiverpoolSwinemünde17-04-185406-05-1854Jonge HendrikBerend Abrahams Hazewinkel
439SwinemündeTravemünde06-05-185409-05-1854Grietje BosFreerk Hoff
440SunderlandSwinemünde00-00-185409-05-1854Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs Brons
441VlieSwinemünde01-05-185412-05-1854Hendrika RoelinaJan Helmers
442SwinemündeOostzee19-05-185400-00-1854AlidaT.A. Mulder
443SwinemündeColberg27-05-185428-05-1854Hendrika RoelinaJan Helmers
444RendsburgSwinemünde00-05-185428-05-1854Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
445SwinemündeSchülpersiel12-06-185400-06-1854Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
446SwinemündeDartmouth (UK)30-05-185424-06-1854Jonge HendrikBerend Abrahams Hazewinkel
447SwinemündeMacduff (UK)29-05-185400-06-1854Jacoba HazewinkelA.J. Pikbeenderen
448SwinemündeHull12-06-185401-07-1854Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs Bronsbeenderen
449AntwerpenSwinemünde16-06-185402-07-1854FennechienaHeere Hindriks DuitKoffie, vet, vensterglas, porseleinaarde
450LondenSwinemünde05-07-185424-07-1854JacominaKlaas P. Huges
451SwinemündeLeer31-07-185400-00-1854FennechienaHeere Hindriks DuitSigaren
452LondenSwinemünde24-07-185413-08-1854Margaretha AlidaPieter Freerk Leuning
453SwinemündeGroningen14-08-185400-00-1854JacominaKlaas P. HugesHout
454NewcastleStettin00-07-185418-08-1854Jacoba HazewinkelA.J. PikAlkali
455VlieSwinemünde14-08-185426-08-1854Hendrika RoelinaJan Helmers
456SwinemündeHartlepool31-08-185400-00-1854Margaretha AlidaPieter Freerk Leuning
457BremerhavenSwinemünde02-09-185415-09-1854VriendschapJan Jans Gort
458GlasgowSwinemünde01-09-185419-09-1854DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) PotjerSoda
459HellevoetsluisSwinemünde06-09-185421-09-1854Geertje ElisabethLutje Arends van der Borg
460Banff (UK)Swinemünde00-00-185421-09-1854CatharinaGeert Geerts de WinterHaring
461AmsterdamStettin28-09-185400-00-1854GeertruidaAlbert Tjakkes Hazewinkel
462WickSwinemünde00-00-185401-10-1854AlidaTonnis Freerks HardingHaring
463SwinemündeGroningen03-10-185400-00-1854VriendschapJan Jans Gort
464SwinemündePillau02-10-185404-10-1854DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) Potjer
465SwinemündeKiel (D)15-10-185418-10-1854Geertje ElisabethLutje Arends van der Borg
466SwinemündeDelfzijl29-09-185421-10-1854Hendrika RoelinaJan Helmers
467BremerhavenSwinemünde04-10-185423-10-1854Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
468BremerhavenSwinemünde17-10-185402-11-1854AmicitiaJurjen Gosses Bossinga
469SwinemündeZoutkamp15-10-185416-11-1854CatharinaGeert Geerts de Winter
470SwinemündeHellevoetsluis20-10-185420-11-1854AlidaTonnis Freerks HardingGerst
471StettinWolgast00-00-185422-11-1854AmicitiaJurjen Gosses Bossinga
472Kiel (D)Swinemünde16-04-185521-04-1855Goede VerwachtingNanning Jacobs Riensema
473NewcastleSwinemünde27-04-185505-05-1855Stad SteenwijkRoelof Helmerscokes
474NewcastleSwinemünde00-05-185520-05-1855Hendrika RoelinaJan HelmersCakes
475VlieSwinemünde11-05-185523-05-1855Alida SchuringaJacob Frans Kuipers
476SwinemündePrästö08-06-185500-00-1855Alida SchuringaJacob Frans Kuipers
477NewcastleSwinemünde15-06-185522-06-1855Alida GiezenJan J. DoekesSoda, alkali, ijzer, leer
478SwinemündeDelfzijl13-06-185523-06-1855Hendrika RoelinaJan HelmersBalken
479SwinemündeVlie03-06-185524-06-1855Stad SteenwijkRoelof Helmers
480VlieSwinemünde27-06-185516-07-1855Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
481AmsterdamSwinemünde01-06-185519-07-1855Margaretha AlidaJ.J. Moesker
482SwinemündeHellevoetsluis18-07-185509-08-1855Alida GiezenJan J. Doekes
483SwinemündeTonningen21-07-185518-08-1855Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
484SwinemündeGroningen19-08-185500-09-1855Margaretha AlidaJ.J. Moesker
485SwinemündeZoutkamp29-08-185508-09-1855TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
486CimbritshamnSwinemünde00-00-185516-09-1855Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
487Charlestown (Forth)Swinemünde28-08-185512-10-1855AntjeGeert Geerts SmitHaring
488SwinemündeHorten09-11-185500-00-1855AntjeGeert Geerts SmitHout
489WickSwinemünde27-10-185528-11-1855Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs BronsHaring
490HamburgSwinemünde01-03-185631-03-1856VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
491NewcastleSwinemünde11-04-185623-04-1856Alida IkinaJan Jans ScholtenAlkali
492VlieSwinemünde08-04-185625-04-1856Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
493SwinemündeHals02-05-185609-05-1856VriendschapEgbert Jans GortHout
494Bergen (N)Swinemünde22-04-185621-05-1856HendrikaJan Rentes Zoutman
495SwinemündeÅrhus23-05-185600-00-1856Alida IkinaJan Jans ScholtenHout
496SwinemündeKronstadt23-05-185602-06-1856Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
497SwinemündeBordeaux04-04-185603-06-1856Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs BronsHout
498ÅrhusSwinemünde00-05-185604-06-1856VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
499ÄngelholmSwinemünde00-06-185621-06-1856TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
500StettinKopenhagen00-06-185623-06-1856VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
501SwinemündeRouen13-06-185603-07-1856HendrikaJan Rentes Zoutman
502VlieStettin16-07-185600-00-1856GesinaDerk KramerStukgoederen
503KronstadtSwinemünde07-07-185623-07-1856Alida SchuringaJacob Frans Kuipers
504SwinemündeHull12-07-185626-07-1856TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
505KronstadtSwinemünde30-06-185628-07-1856Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
506StettinKronstadt00-00-185620-08-1856Alida SchuringaJacob Frans Kuipers
507SwinemündeKronstadt13-08-185622-08-1856Jonge TimenSwier Tiemens Swiers
508SwinemündeKronstadt09-08-185623-08-1856GesinaDerk Kramer
509KronstadtStettin11-09-185600-00-1856GesinaDerk Kramer
510Bergen (N)Swinemünde20-09-185607-10-1856ElisabethHarm Franssens ZeevenHaring
511Bergen (N)Swinemünde11-09-185607-10-1856Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs BronsHaring
512MaassluisSwinemünde27-09-185611-10-1856TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
513SwinemündeNantes22-09-185620-10-1856Gebroeders ZellingJens Diederich Wilhelm Hochland
514SwinemündeTermunterzijl08-11-185600-00-1856Juffer EllegondaPieter Jacobs BronsHout
515SwinemündeChristiania29-10-185609-11-1856TjakkinaTake Luitjes van Sluis
516SwinemündeZoutkamp23-10-185610-11-1856GesinaDerk KramerHout
517SwinemündeLeith28-10-185613-12-1856ElisabethHarm Franssens ZeevenRogge
518SwinemündeGothenburg21-11-185616-12-1856VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
519AmsterdamSwinemünde04-04-185725-04-1857JantinaWicher J. de Vries
520Bo'nessSwinemünde01-04-185721-05-1857AntinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
521BremerhavenSwinemünde09-05-185724-05-1857Jonge LieffertDerk Rengers Bakker
522SwinemündeTexel15-05-185728-05-1857JantinaWicher J. de Vries
523MiddlesbroughSwinemünde00-00-185731-05-1857GeertruidaEvert Rentes ZoutmanIJzer
524VlissingenSwinemünde19-06-185729-06-1857Jantina IkinaJan Jans Lever
525SwinemündeKronstadt23-06-185702-07-1857Jonge LieffertDerk Rengers Bakker
526SwinemündeBolderaa11-07-185715-07-1857Vrouw GeertruidaWijcher Siebe Bontekoe
527SwinemündePillau21-07-185723-07-1857Jantina IkinaJan Jans Lever
528SwinemündeSalcombe24-06-185706-08-1857GeertruidaEvert Rentes ZoutmanTarwe
529NewcastleSwinemünde18-09-185701-10-1857GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
530HullSwinemünde16-09-185702-10-1857AntinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
531HullSwinemünde21-09-185702-10-1857EendragtAlbert Jans Bos
532SwinemündeLonden16-11-185700-00-1857AntinaJurriaan Abrahams Westers
533SwinemündeLeith08-04-185829-04-1858EendragtAlbert Jans Bos
534StettinLeer00-00-185809-05-1858GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
535Kiel (D)Stettin16-06-185800-00-1858VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
536NewcastleSwinemünde00-00-185821-06-1858JantinaWicher J. de Vries
537SwinemündeMemel00-00-185814-07-1858JantinaWicher J. de Vries
538DanzigStettin00-00-185804-09-1858CatharinaJurrien Hendriks Duintjer
539LondenSwinemünde11-09-185802-10-1858PrudenceAlbert Abrahams Hazewinkel Hzn.
540SwinemündeApenrade17-10-185800-00-1858CatharinaJurrien Hendriks Duintjer
541BremerhavenStettin14-10-185830-10-1858ConcordiaRoelf Geerts Klein
542PillauSwinemünde27-10-185802-11-1858Ida BerendinaWillem Luitjes Hensema
543BremerhavenStettin05-10-185814-11-1858VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
544StettinOdense14-11-185800-00-1858VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
545PillauSwinemünde15-11-185827-11-1858Elsiena JantinaFreerk K. Dijk
546StettinLonden08-11-185808-12-1858PrudenceAlbert Abrahams Hazewinkel Hzn.
547StettinZoutkamp20-11-185802-04-1859ConcordiaRoelf Geerts Klein
548StettinRouen19-02-185900-00-1859Elsiena JantinaFreerk K. Dijk
549LondenSwinemünde25-03-185907-04-1859GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
550SwinemündeLonden11-04-185925-04-1859Ida BerendinaWillem Luitjes Hensema
551BremerhavenStettin11-05-185900-00-1859VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
552SwinemündeVlie09-05-185919-05-1859GeertruidaEvert Rentes Zoutman
553AntwerpenSwinemünde14-04-185921-05-1859CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
554SwinemündeHellevoetsluis09-06-185923-06-1859CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
555SwinemündeHooksiel08-07-185900-00-1859VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
556BremerhavenStettin10-08-185924-08-1859Vrouw GeertruidaWijcher Siebe Bontekoe
557VlieStettin09-06-186024-05-1860Ida BerendinaWillem Luitjes Hensema
558LondenSwinemünde16-05-186016-06-1860Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
559HellevoetsluisSwinemünde15-06-186029-06-1860Alida HenderikaHarm Harms Bieze
560SwinemündeVlie20-06-186004-07-1860Ida BerendinaWillem Luitjes Hensema
561SwinemündeTermunterzijl15-07-186000-00-1860Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
562BremenStettin00-07-186031-07-1860GeertruidaBerend Rasker
563NewcastleStettin18-07-186002-08-1860TrekvogelHindrik Freese
564BremerhavenStettin06-08-186027-08-1860VriendschapEgbert Jans Gort
565FalmouthStettin17-08-186029-08-1860Jonge WalraveMinne Gnodde
566SwinemündeDelfzijl27-08-186007-09-1860TrekvogelHindrik Freese
567SwinemündeSaint Nazaire27-07-186014-09-1860Alida HenderikaHarm Harms Bieze
568StockholmStettin05-10-186024-10-1860Vrouw GeertruidaWijcher Siebe Bontekoe
569NewcastleStettin09-10-186025-10-1860Fenna HendrikaHeere Hindriks Duit
570SwinemündeLivorno02-10-186028-11-1860Jonge WalraveMinne Gnodde
571SwinemündeGent23-11-186005-12-1860Fenna HendrikaHeere Hindriks Duit
572BremerhavenStettin08-04-186100-00-1861AlidaG. Oldenburger
573VlieStettin02-04-186115-04-1861CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
574SwinemündeWeymouth08-05-186120-05-1861AlidaG. Oldenburger
575SwinemündeVlie10-05-186120-05-1861CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
576NewcastleStettin00-00-186118-07-1861Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
577StettinBordeaux08-08-186100-00-1861Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
578LiverpoolSwinemünde01-04-186224-04-1862CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
579Bo'nessSwinemünde00-00-186209-05-1862DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) Potjer
580HamburgStettin13-05-186200-00-1862GeertruidaBerend Rasker
581SwinemündeNyborg19-05-186200-00-1862CatharinaLucas Lucassen Thaden
582HellevoetsluisSwinemünde30-05-186208-06-1862TrekvogelHindrik Freese
583SwinemündeVlie03-06-186218-06-1862DankbaarheidJan (Zacharias) Potjer
584StettinBremerhaven11-06-186226-06-1862Jonge LieffertDerk Rengers Bakker
585VlieSwinemünde16-07-186224-07-1862CatharinaJan Geerts Nieting
586HellevoetsluisSwinemünde23-07-186203-08-1862Ida BerendinaJ.S. op 't Holt
587SwinemündeDelfzijl06-07-186211-08-1862TrekvogelHindrik Freese
588SwinemündeKalix17-08-186200-00-1862CatharinaJan Geerts Nieting
589StettinEmden27-08-186210-09-1862Ida BerendinaJ.S. op 't Holt
590Charlestown (Forth)Stettin00-00-186331-03-1863HermannaRoelf Harms Veling
591BayonneStettin00-00-186326-04-1863CatharinaF.H. Duintjer
592StettinDundee23-04-186301-05-1863HermannaRoelf Harms Veling
593TayportStettin00-05-186322-05-1863Jonge LieffertDerk Rengers Bakker
594StettinHellevoetsluis14-05-186301-06-1863CatharinaF.H. Duintjer
595StettinHarlingen05-06-186321-06-1863Jonge LieffertDerk Rengers Bakker
596AgrigentoSwinemünde00-00-186304-09-1863SiccoJan Harms Potjer
597StettinNewcastle23-09-186300-00-1863SiccoJan Harms Potjer
598SèteStettin16-05-186405-08-1864NeptunusAdriaan Hendriks Scholtens
599NewcastleStettin00-00-186408-08-1864Titia JacobinaJohannes Geerts Klein
600StettinHellevoetsluis19-08-186419-09-1864NeptunusAdriaan Hendriks Scholtens
601StettinFisherow22-08-186429-09-1864Titia JacobinaJohannes Geerts Klein
602StettinTermunterzijl28-05-186508-06-1865Hermanna DasKlaas Geerts Kanning
603BurntislandStettin00-00-186521-08-1865Ida BerendinaJ.S. op 't Holt
604MiddlesbroughStettin02-08-186521-08-1865Hendrika MargarethaLuppo Gerlof Stel
605StettinDelfzijl08-09-186500-00-1865Hendrika MargarethaLuppo Gerlof Stel
606WickSwinemünde20-09-186529-09-1865EendragtAlbert Jans Bos
607StettinVlie07-09-186503-10-1865Ida BerendinaJ.S. op 't Holt
608SwinemündeVlissingen23-10-186509-11-1865EendragtAlbert Jans Bos
609NewcastleStettin00-00-186628-04-1866Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
610SunderlandSwinemünde17-04-186601-05-1866AlidaAntoon Alberts Borgman
611StettinTermunterzijl18-05-186600-00-1866Hillechiena WilkensHinderikus Alberts Karssies
612SwinemündeTermunterzijl26-05-186611-06-1866AlidaAntoon Alberts Borgman
613FraserburghStettin00-00-186613-10-1866HerstellingPieter Harms Lukkien
614StettinEmden02-11-186600-00-1866HerstellingPieter Harms Lukkien
615DelfzijlSwinemünde00-00-186710-07-1867Ida BerendinaLuppo Gerlof Stel
616SwinemündeFisherow21-07-186700-00-1867Ida BerendinaLuppo Gerlof Stel
617MethilStettin00-08-186706-09-1867Ida BerendinaLuppo Gerlof Stel
618Bergen (N)Stettin03-09-186725-09-1867Geertruida JacobaWicher Hindriks Bontekoe
619StettinGroningen10-10-186700-00-1867Geertruida JacobaWicher Hindriks Bontekoe
620StettinFisherow20-09-186719-10-1867Ida BerendinaLuppo Gerlof Stel
621BremenStettin00-00-186918-05-1869Titia JacobinaJohannes Geerts Klein
622BremenStettin00-00-186920-05-1869GeertruidaBerend Rasker
623StettinStockholm27-05-186905-06-1869Titia JacobinaJohannes Geerts Klein
624StettinHeppens27-05-186919-06-1869GeertruidaBerend Rasker
625LondenSwinemünde00-00-187015-04-1870AnjeRoelf Geerts Klein
626BurntislandStettin17-04-187112-05-1871MinkinaHendrik Oldenburger
627LiverpoolStettin11-08-187127-08-1871JeanetteBerend Dethmer Kolk
628StettinRiga28-09-187105-10-1871JeanetteBerend Dethmer Kolk
629CockenzieStettin00-00-187220-04-1872Ida BerendinaP.P. Prak
630Bo'nessSwinemünde25-04-187205-05-1872MercuriusHelmer Helmers
631SwinemündeColberg06-05-187200-05-1872Ida BerendinaP.P. Prak
632SwinemündeHelsinki19-05-187227-06-1872MercuriusHelmer Helmers
633New YorkStettin02-08-187200-00-1872JeanneHarm Gosses Kroon
634PooleStettin30-08-187212-09-1872DieuwerkeKornelis Kwint
635StettinRügenwalde00-00-187225-09-1872DieuwerkeKornelis Kwint
636LicataSwinemünde00-00-187202-10-1872Maria SinnigeGerrit Jans Timmer
637KronstadtStettin04-10-187218-10-1872Tammo SytseRoelf Mennes Klein
638SwinemündeLeith18-11-187204-12-1872Tammo SytseRoelf Mennes Klein
639StettinCherbourg24-10-187227-01-1873JeanneHarm Gosses Kroon
640SwinemündeBordeaux18-11-187211-02-1873Maria SinnigeGerrit Jans Timmer
641LondenSwinemünde00-00-187322-04-1873NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
642SwinemündeSt. Petersburg18-05-187300-00-1873NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
643KronstadtStettin19-06-187307-07-1873CorneliaRoelof Voogt
644St. PetersburgSwinemünde00-00-187310-07-1873NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
645SwinemündeVlie28-07-187324-09-1873CorneliaRoelof Voogt
646SwinemündeBolderaa26-09-187330-09-1873NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
647KronstadtSwinemünde12-07-187425-07-1874NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
648SwinemündeSt. Petersburg10-08-187400-00-1874NeptunusBerend B. Mulder
649IJmuidenStettin26-04-187700-00-1877GrunoChristiaan Herman Rapp
650SwinemündeSaint Nazaire04-06-187720-07-1877GrunoChristiaan Herman Rapp
651AberdeenSwinemünde23-08-187702-09-1877EppienaHemmo Leeuw
652StettinGroningen23-09-187700-00-1877EppienaHemmo Leeuw
653IzmirStettin00-00-187700-10-1877TitiaHarm Potjer
654PeterheadStettin00-00-187708-11-1877VertrouwenHendrik H. Nieboer
655StettinGravesend23-11-187713-12-1877TitiaHarm Potjer
656SwinemündeVlie25-03-187806-04-1878VertrouwenHendrik H. Nieboer
657GallipoliStettin16-05-187814-08-1878Maria SinnigeJ. Groothuis
658AberdeenStettin28-08-187800-00-1878GrunoChristiaan Herman Rapp
659StettinLiverpool16-09-187821-10-1878Maria SinnigeJ. Groothuis
660StettinGloucester21-09-187820-01-1879GrunoChristiaan Herman Rapp
661GiojaStettin00-00-187929-06-1879WiekaJ.R. Starke
662StettinKronstadt20-07-187904-08-1879WiekaJ.R. Starke
663BayonneSwinemünde02-07-188006-08-1880AlidaKlaas Geerts de Vries
664RouenStettin26-07-188008-08-1880WiekaJ.R. Starke
665SwinemündeLibau28-08-188004-09-1880AlidaKlaas Geerts de Vries
666StettinKronstadt25-08-188008-09-1880WiekaJ.R. Starke
667GrangemouthSwinemünde27-04-188109-05-1881VertrouwenHendrik H. Nieboer
668StettinKronstadt30-05-188111-06-1881VertrouwenHendrik H. Nieboer
669MaassluisSwinemünde12-06-188125-06-1881TitiaHarm Potjer
670SwinemündeNantes23-07-188109-09-1881TitiaHarm Potjer
671MaassluisStettin12-09-188624-09-1886MennoH. Schuring
672SwinemündeKronstadt06-10-188629-10-1886MennoH. Schuring
673SchiedamSwinemünde06-10-189014-10-1890MennoH. Schuring
674StettinRiga30-10-189008-11-1890MennoJan K. Burghout
675GreåkerSwinemünde00-00-189825-09-1898HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
676SwinemündeColberg11-10-189812-10-1898HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
677HamburgSwinemünde00-00-189911-08-1899HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
678SwinemündeDelfzijl29-08-189916-09-1899HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
679DelfzijlSwinemünde19-10-189931-10-1899HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
680StettinSassnitz00-00-189903-12-1899HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
681HamburgSwinemünde25-01-190210-02-1902HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
682SwinemündeStettin00-00-190219-03-1902HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema
683SwinemündeGeestemünde25-03-190204-04-1902HillechienaDirk Harms Rozema